CZ       NO     CH     SE    
PF České Budějovice male/mixed Ålesund male/mixed Helvetia female Black Mermaids female
                               
7   Ondrej Vaniš 2   Simon Wiik 2   Sandra Vogel 3    Linda Carlsson
9   Jana Králová 4   André Kalvø 5   Sarah Glenn 4    Antonia Hjelm
11   Jaroslav Krejca 7   Iver Bjørnerem 6   Anna Stampfli 5    Ann-Sofi Krakau
13   Martin Tesar 8   Roar Skjegstad 6   Andrea 0 7    Emma Lindström
15   Pavel Krejca 9   Per Solibakke 14   Simone Büchler 8    Monika Grunditz
16   Michal Honner 10   Vegard Hansen 17   Anna Suetinova 10    Sarah Lundgren
23   TomᚠVymyslický 11   Markus Skjegstad 21   Mirjam Ragossnig 14    Elin Strand
25   Milan Valenta 15   Marius Skåre 22   Ellen Reift 15    Linn Andersson
31   Filip Toul 16   Aksel Michelsen 42   Kathrin Heierli 22    Anna Randrup
44   TomᚠRys 17   Øystein Bringsli 46   Mirijam Fuchs 24    Jonna Nordström
47   Jakub Velda 18   Oscar Wiik 47   Christina Arioli 29    Clara Kjällman
55   Aleš Peterka 21   Terje Dyrø 55   Cecily Merkle 33    Eva Eriksson
57   Pavel Flosman 23   Alexander Michelsen 77   Vivien Ahmels        
58   Miroslav Mikolᚠ27   Johan Lindroth 87   Isabel Morgenstern        
86   Jan Král 99   Ingar Flø Olsvik                
CH     CO     ES     US    
USZ Zürich male/mixed Ecomares male/mixed Barcelona (f) female NJ Hammerheads (f) female
                               
3   Marcel Vetter 2   Alejandro Navia 3   Adriana Rojas 4   Paula Estupiñan
5   Klemens Neumüller 4   Mateo Rodríguez 5   elia santamaria 6   Paola Laverde
7   Mathias Dufour 6   Cristian Diaz 6   Aida Peiro 10   Ana Cifuentes
13   Martin Wörnle 7   Sebastián Delgado 7   Paula Moreno 11   Luisa Gomez
20   Sebastian Buss 10   Juan Manuel Escobar 8   Gedvyde Petkeviciute 12   Jessica Uribe
22   Ralph Schwidetzky 16   Daniel Restrepo 11   carolina villalba 48   Andrea Rendon
31   Hannes Püschel 27   Mario Valencia 14   Carla Galano 24   Andrea Arenas
37   Philipp Villiger 32   Cristian Salazar 20   Iris Balcazar 28   Julia Gomez
43   Ksawery Oroczko 76   Juan Pablo Mazo 21   Mar Pozo Ledesma 29   Marcela Bulla
67   Simon Hostettler 77   Santiago Valencia 69   Marta Bercianos de la Salud 33   Johana Vargas
95   Ruben Oliveira Rodrigues 86   Sebastián Arroyave 77   Ines De Gregorio 34   Laura Bustamante
99   Christoph Kozaczek 92   Pablo Alzate 83   Giovanna Bautista 44   Charity Ramirez
        93   Juan David Valencia 88   Daniela Cardona        
        97   Héctor Escobar                
        98   David Colorado                
DK     ES     DE     AT      
Flipper   Barcelona (m) male/mixed TC Stuttgart female UWRC Wien (f) female
                               
1   Henrik Kochen Kaas 1   Albert Rodriguez 5   Andrea Klimach 9   Ullrike Janovsky
2   Simon Ryberg Schäfer 3   Luis De Abreu 6   Stefanie Nusser 10   Stephanie Popp
7   Martin Bach Kjeldgaard 5   Alejandro Betancur 7   Carina Techert 18   Sabrina Scheuer
9   Søren Nielsen 7   Leonardo Arteaga 8   Petra Köppen 19   Monika Spöttl
11   Jens Holck 15   Carlos Santiveri 9   Lena Roßmann 26   Jacqui Hayes
12   Casper Trap 17   Joel Filter 10   Tanja Ringelmann 33   Nausikaa Decker
13   Filip Mundt 18   John Milligan 12   Ria Spallek 36   Elisabeth Marecek
14   Mikkel Rasmussen 19   José Miguel (C) Castro 13   Regina Pavlovic 37   Denise Schmutz
20   Tim Jensen 22   Andreu Depaco 14   Anne Reh 44   Daniela Neunteufel
24   Frederik Anderberg 23   Daniel Garcia 15   Kati Vehlow 52   Theresa Wihann
28   Bastian Davidsen 27   Jorge Luis Gómez 31   Graziella Hoßfeld 64   Doris Neuberger
31   Mick Steen Nielsen 28   Daniel Jimenez 37   Myriam Hombach 66   Mara Vogler
32   Jonas Lerdangaard 69   Juan Manuel Hernández 69   Monica Boldt 85   Katharina Wenig
32   Mads Nørgaard Andersen         75   Kathrin Fuchs 95   Bilim Erbas
39   Jørn Christoffersen         80   Janine Oßwaldt 97   Yasmine Pliessnig
US     DE     NO     DK    
NJ Hammerheads (m) male/mixed DUC Krefeld male/mixed Akkaren SDK female Amager Uv-Rugby female
                               
1   Sebastian Giraldo 2   David Kreißig 2   Mari Bratteteig 2   Pernille Linnert Jensen
8   Giancarlo Castro 4   Paul Werner 4   Tove Margrethe Haaland 4   Dina Iversen
10   Rolexi Pinzon 5   Sascha Bogisch 5   Ida Smedstad 10   Johanne Press Wegeberg
13   Daniel Naujoks 7   Martin Alexander Meskes 6   Lisbeth Haugsvær 11   Marianna Heidam
15   Marcelo Ledesma 8   Jannik Bob Graf 7   Berit Detlie 16   Klara Tetzscner Madsen
22   Mauricio Vargas 9   Lucas Mathias Meskes 13   Aurora Hagelund 18   Anna Kjelstrup Frandsen
23   Mateo Galeano 11   Anaïs de Chaumont 16   Caroline Fjellandsbø 19   Nadia Skyggelund
24   David Gonzalez 12   Alain Kavafyan 17   Eli Haugen 24   Laura Sofie Jørgensen
37   Jeisson Acosta 23   Geram Hunanyan 19   Hilde Hestangen 79   Sini Korppi-Tommola
42   Alejandro Cartagena 37   Nadja Wefers 21   Kristine Nergaard 83   Louise Marie Lanng
51   Duvan Solis 68   Yannick Pieper 22   Tuva Edvardsen 95   Mille Grønborg Rudfeld
95   Aaron Davis 77   Manuel Gassner 25   Melina Muehlenpfordt        
96   Juan Blandon 95   Philipp Laars                
        96   Max Keiten                
                               
FI       AT       CO     FR    
HäSu   male/mixed UWRC Wien (m) male/mixed Orcas   female Paris Titans female
                               
4   Jussi Marttila 1   Torsten Lüdke 1   Vanessa Buitrago 1   Alejandra Arboleda Valencia
7   Riku Riikonen 3   Andreas Tanzmann 3   Alejandra Vargas 2   Margot Delaporte
9   Jari Hovikorpi 6   Gregor Dersch 4   Estefania Vasquez 3   Daniela Lince
10   Rami Riikonen 7   Peter Marecek 8   Sofia Vela 5   Margaux Jammeyrac
13   Antti Salonen 25   Jan-Ove Wiesner 9   Marta Aristizabal 6   Hanxiao Gu
14   Heikki Luukko 27   Heinz Frühwirth 10   Liliana Diaz 9   Laura Cardenas
33   Tomi Suomalainen 28   Andreas Pell 12   Osnella Garcia 10   Alexia Casadio
79   Aku Luukko 42   Andreas Ettmayer 13   Claudia Saldarriaga 11   Carolina Jimenez-Guttierez
80   Valtteri Lintunen 47   Matthias Neunteufel 16   Daniela Blandon 13   Lucie Capron
94   Hannu Kuukauppi 48   Balduin Landl 19   Angelica Miranda 16   Erika Fredou Monsalve
95   Antti Vaahtera 57   Jan Kindermann 22   Sara Martinez 19   Myrto Apostolidi
98   Reijo Rantamäki 74   Ákos Artner 24   Sofia Arango 29   Sara Capron
        81   Thomas Juffmann 25   Erika Gonzalez        
                48   Marcela Correa        
                99   Valentina Pelaez        
IT       SE     SK    
Firenze Rugby Sub male/mixed SDK Malmö Triton male/mixed 1.UWR Bratislava male/mixed
                       
4   Juan Uran 1   Carl Falck 2   Oliver Kraus
7   Ferdinando Scarano 3   Jesper Larsson 3   Jakub Lindner
8   Francesco Bruni 4   Andreas Bergenholtz 4   Filip Majerník
17   Giulio Giachi 6   Johan Fernlund 5   Matej Múčka
20   Carlo Caniglia 10   Edvin Mårtensson 7   Viktor Vrbatovič
21   Leonardo Chianura 11   Simon Jobs 8   Ľubomír Schuster
23   Nicolò Mosci 13   Stefan Poldrugac 9   Tibor Barna
25   Andrea Meneghin 89   Jens Westerlin 10   Alex Drnaj
27   Samuele Mosci 95   Mattias Levin Persson 14   Pavol Tancik
37   Paolo Battoccolo 97   Filip Eriksson 15   Jozef Chyžnaj
41   Antonio Lo Baido         22   Dušan Úradník
91   Gianandrea Broglia         23   Andrej Škotta
                24   Ján Sláčik
                28   Jakub Chyžnaj
                78   Michal Lindner